34. Trimmathlon Gau-Bischofsheim 25. August 2019

Die Ergebnisse der Startgruppen 1 bis 5

NachnameVornameEndzeitPlatz_W_MGesamtPlatz
AckerTom00:51:2422
AvenMichael01:07:493442
BattermannGerd01:12:084757
BayerFelix00:55:2044
BeckElias01:15:305670
BeckMichael01:20:396379
BeckerChristian00:59:301111
BeckerDennis01:02:112123
BenznerBernard01:15:315771
BerndhäuserHannah 01:05:32633
BlugNiko00:59:381212
BöhmGerhard01:07:173138
BreierLauro01:01:281820
ChristophMintgen01:05:532834
de CruppeMaurice01:20:076278
de GraafBorre01:11:324252
DiehlAxel01:05:022732
DiehlJudith01:25:311787
DietzAndreas00:59:411313
DörrPascal01:11:334353
DrechslerCharlotte 01:04:29530
DrobischLisa01:03:17427
DrobischJulia01:06:32737
El-NemrKarsten01:09:093846
FabiJohann01:14:425466
FussGerrit01:21:086581
Garcia SanzEva Maria01:20:001377
GrossMelanie01:15:571274
HaageFrank01:12:334959
HagemannVolker01:08:093543
HartMoritz01:03:402428
HartOliver01:11:564656
HeimannLukas01:22:406784
Herzberg Anne 01:00:23115
HinzSusanne01:15:031067
HolbachClaus01:02:002022
HönigNico01:05:592935
JostDavid01:18:246075
KaluzaMartin00:59:0288
Kerber
Lays
Kerber
Peter
Frederik
Joel
01:00:351516
KernAxel01:15:525872
KlinglerAlexander01:14:155263
KlinglerJonas01:14:175364
KlüterAris01:08:363644
KlüterMichael01:12:284858
KnabPaul01:14:085162
KnabJohanna01:15:201169
KnabPeter01:20:466480
KnabLiane01:31:321889
KochRüdiger01:09:196847
KremerKarin01:13:01861
Lehmler
Seith
Lubke
Tim
Vanessa
Birgit
01:04:462631
LeonhardtThomas01:12:505060
LeysAntoine01:02:212224
MaasJerome00:59:0299
MahlmeisterKevin01:02:452326
MaySaskia01:14:24965
MüllerChristin01:22:381583
MünzingJulius01:08:493745
MünzingChristian01:21:446682
Nahbein Roland01:10:464151
NatziFelix01:10:394050
NeriAndrea01:04:102529
NowakPatrick00:54:3433
OswaldReinhard 01:00:401618
RahnMike01:07:233340
RanglackSwen01:15:535973
Rehla Norbert 01:24:157085
RettigChristiane01:32:211990
RöschBarbara01:02:30325
Sachweh-HeimannAntje01:24:491686
SalingréOliver00:59:061010
SchifferHubert01:06:113036
SchimsheimerFrank01:00:211414
SchulzeThomas01:01:021719
SchwennOliver01:19:426176
SeithGuido01:15:155568
SkallMichael 00:56:1255
SmagalaLea01:00:37217
StübnerNikolai01:01:331921
StürmerThomas00:58:5577
ThaneThorben01:27:367188
ThaneRieke01:34:082192
TrierweilerManuel01:09:283948
Urban Boris 01:11:384454
WeberLaura01:33:402091
WohlfarthLisa01:07:291441
WohlfarthAxel01:09:556949
WorfKai00:57:0866
Wotzka Markus01:11:484555
ZähringerKlaus00:49:0911
Zaun Roland 01:07:223239

Die Ergebnisse des TCEC

NachnameVornameEndzeitGesamtPlatzPlatz_W_M
HobergTimo00:47:0911
LangPeter00:47:3822
SchäferBastian00:48:0733
MichelbergerMax00:49:3644
JoresMarcus00:50:2855
RaeRichard00:51:3966
FrischkornRainer00:53:5977
LeinweberJochen00:54:1788
MarisHeiko00:54:4099
FritzscheJanik00:55:071010
KrebsAlexander00:55:391111
KornauDirk00:55:411212
LehbrinkChristoph00:56:131313
KöblerWieland00:56:321414
Casel-AymonettiFlorian00:56:361515
SteinbrecherTorsten00:57:231616
HartardMatthias00:58:081717
KrahnThorsten00:58:571818
GallreinErik00:59:401919
WagnerPascal01:00:482020
FritzscheGeorg01:01:022121
ReisterSteffen01:09:422222
KrebsPhilip01:10:382323
SchmidRudolf01:11:172424
Paglione Annamaria 01:11:57251
HaeckerDr.01:17:49262
SattlerHans Ludwig01:20:552725
Paglione Marta01:22:04283